Artikelindex

 

2015.04.04

Klik op onderstaande tekst om het artikel te lezen.

De Kraaienbergse Plassenloop

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Vrouwen 5 kilometer (45+)

1 Marjan Wintjes Landhorst 20:36
2 Marian Kerkhof Mill 23:01
3 Else Carriere Malden 23:20
4 Natasja Marcellis Overloon 23:38
5 Trees Rutten Malden 23:50
6 Hannie Geurts Haps 25:00
7 Dorien Gerits Rijkevoort 25:01
8 Cecile van Houts Uden 25:09
9 Mirjam van de Wielen Schaijk 26:11
10 Hariëtte van de Bosch Beers 26:20
11 Tiny Toonen - Van Hees Cuijk 26:23
12 Sjan Cornelissen Beers 26:36
13 Anne Kemming Nijmegen 26:38
14 Conny Ariaans Nijmegen 27:29
15 Henriëtte Verhoeven Mill 27:31
16 Katja Beerthuijzen Cuijk 28:07
17 Marjan Lucassen Beers 28:14
18 Helma Besemer Cuijk 29:09
19 Mariëlle van Zuilen Linden 30:04
20 Wilma van Ewijk Cuijk 30:31
21 Elsy Vriens Boxmeer 31:02
22 Marion van Amerongen Veghel 31:53
23 Minko Bello Cuijk 32:31

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Mannen 5 kilometer (45-)

1 Stijn van de Bosch Beers 17:26
2 Pim van Deurzen Nijmegen 17:42
3 Rens Verboeket Nijmegen 17:59
4 Bas Basten Velden 18:03
5 Rik Wenting Ottersum 18:40
6 Geert Kuijpers Uden 18:56
7 Jacco Teerling Gennep 19:14
8 Jordy Schimmel Cuijk 19:36
9 Joost Kamps Cuijk 19:46
10 Joris Verkerk Cuijk 19:53
11 Patrick Pater Uden 20:10
12 Remon te Boome Heidenhoek 20:28
13 Job Elbers Katwijk 21:32
14 Stephan Lokhoff Cuijk 21:34
15 Casper Grotens Linden 21:38
16 Tim van Benthum Beers 22:01
17 René van Geelen Cuijk 23:03
18 Robert Verkerk Cuijk 23:44
19 Van Summeren Sint Agatha 23:49
20 Stijn Willems Cuijk 24:09
21 René Aben Rijkevoort 25:07
22 Ricardo Versluijs Cuijk 25:22
23 Marton Hendriks Gassel 26:54
24 Wiljan Toonen Langenboom 27:21
25 Ivo Lukassen Lottum 27:23
26 Seppe Mulders Gennep 27:47
27 Peter Bongers Uden 27:58
28 Ryan ??? Cuijk 28:28
29 Mark Klokgieters Boxmeer 29:03
30 Raoul van Rosmalen Boxmeer 29:04
31 Rob Pepers Haps 29:08
32 JC van Eijk Ingen 29:27
33 Gerard Pittie Cuijk 29:42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Mannen 5 km (45+)

1 Wouter van Casteren Berg en Dal 17:18
2 Mart van Rooij Venray 18:22
3 Gijs van den Hurk Beuningen 18:28
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Vrouwen 10 km (45-)

1 Kim Farley Nijmegen 37:53
2 Nicole Vloet Renkum 41:24
3 Nathalie Verdag Bemmel 42:14
4 Anniek van Haare Wanroij 44:29
5 Feneke Voets Elst 46:36
6 Mijke Campschroer Gennep 48:35
7 Wendy Jungen Afferden 48:46
8 Jessyca Lamers Haps 49:27
9 Sabine Wigman Berghem 49:56
10 Debby van den Berg Ottersum 51:01
11 Sonja Nuijen Linden 51:06
12 Marloes Wilmsen Venray 51:08
13 Dion van Alebeek Grave 52:31
14 Ingrid van Lieshout Venhorst 53:13
15 Bianca Gommers Ottersum 53:35
16 Karin van de Hoogen Wanroij 54:31
17 Marieke ten Katen Weesp 54:48
18 Linda van den Heuvel Cuijk 55:06
19 Wideke Uijen Cuijk 55:07
20 Tjitske Boots 's-Hertogenbosch 57:56
21 Marita Wijers Heijen 59:44
22 Anne-Marie Vroom Briltil 1:00:23
23 Marieline van Hees Arnhem 1:01:27
24 Freija Angenent Nijmegen 1:02:09
25 Cissy de Kiefte Lent 1:02:29

 


Vrouwen 10 km (45+)

1 Marianne Spronk Goch 44:28
2 Jeanette Janssen Cuijk 46:09
3 Mientje van Haare Wanroij 47:00
4 Marian Wouters-Opsteegh Escharen 49:23
5 Carin van de Berg Boxmeer 49:59
6 José Arts Boxmeer 50:23
7 Will Arts Cuijk 53:00
8 Diny Kuppen Wanroij 53:54
9 Yvonne Janssen Wanroij 54:29
10 Els Thomassen Cuijk 54:55
11 Thea Verstegen Mill 57:17
12 Ria van den Munckhof Horst 57:56
13 Monica Voss Kleve 59:41
14 Carli van de Berg Linden 59:42

 


Mannen 10 km (45-)

1 Jurian Glas Amsterdam 36:03
2 Tim Manders Vierlingsbeek 37:49
3 Pim van de Oever Oploo 38:11
4 Roy Dennemans Bergen 38:20
5 Joost van Haren Boxmeer 38:33
6 Roy Cremers Sinttunnis 39:57
7 Philip de Bruijn Beuningen 40:04
8 Marcel Kuenen Elst 40:39
9 Camiel van Thiel Deursen 41:49
10 Pierre Tromp Beneden Leeuwen 42:25
11 Michel Goossens 's-Hertogenbosch 42:31
12 Bart Wijnen Escharen 42:36
13 Paual Ghielen Venray 42:38
14 Twan Simons Vierlingsbeek 42:59
15 Jurgen Engels Ledeacker 43:36
16 Ton Wilmsen Ysselstein 44:08
17 Leon Bovee Nijmegen 44:44
18 Jeff de Korte Nijmegen 44:45
19 Coen Werts Cuijk 45:07
20 Harm Schreven Beers 45:46
21 Mark Roelofs Beers 46:11
22 Martijn van Lieshout Grave 46:54
23 Antwan Terburg Groeningen 46:58
24 Stefan Koffee Boxmeer 47:12
25 Jasper Ravenstein 48:29
26 Daniël Heiltjes Cuijk 49:11
27 Justin van Raffen Cuijk 49:12
28 Dennis van Hoorn Cuijk 49:16
29 Joël van Andel Cuijk 49:36
30 Maarten van Hulsentop Wijchen 50:24
31 Harold van Dijk Langenboom 50:38
32 Geert-Jan Evers Veldhoven 52:14
33 Frank Coerver Eindhoven 52:15
34 Paul van Ree Wijchen 52:19
35 Martijn van den Berg Oeffelt 52:33
36 Koen Dohmer Cuijk 54:03

 


Mannen 10 km (45+)

1 Marco Jans Well 35:57
2 John de Rooij Venray 37:25
3 Theo van Kessel Uden 38:04
4 Erwin Jaspers Ven-Zelderheide 38:12
5 Erik Willems Sinttunnis 38:40
6 Bertino Manders Zeeland 39:10
7 Wendelaar Malden 39:24
8 Theo van der Loop Zeeland 40:00
9 René Cornelissen Sint Hubert 40:34
10 Bart Mulders Beugen 40:42
11 Hans van Sambeek Malden 40:43
12 Reinaud van Gastel Molenhoek 41:28
13 Theo Thoonen Siebengewald 41:45
14 Frank Harmsen Doetinchem 42:13
15 Mari Arissen Beneden-Leeuwen 42:24
16 Nabuurs Stevensbeek 42:39
17 Piet van den Oever Oploo 43:01
18 Ton Weijters Milsbeek 43:25
19 Guido Verdijck Boxmeer 44:00
20 Paul de Hoog Cuijk 44:16
21 Rudy van de Heijden Grave 44:43
22 Johan van Aalst Bemmel 45:15
23 Marco Verheijen Wanroij 45:19
24 Harry Hopman Overasselt 46:59
25 Riny Cissen Heesch 47:22
26 Adrie Smits Cuijk 47:40
27 Piet Aarts Wanssum 48:43
28 Rob Aerdts Siebengewald 48:45
29 René Haring Cuijk 50:02
30 Marcel Hermens Sinttunnis 50:05
31 Jan van Haare Beers 50:30
32 Piet Gerrits Cuijk 50:49
33 Jos Thielen Wanssum 51:03
34 Henk Kollee Boxmeer 53:28
35 Sjaak van den Oever Westerbeek 53:42
36 Roland Schrama Grave 55:05
37 Marcel Loefen Schaijk 55:07
38 Leon Gulikers Grave 55:34
39 Cees Nabuurs Boxmeerr 55:54
40 Joop Coolen Wijchen 56:28
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Vrouwen 20 km

1 Nora Szabo (-45) Budapest 1:22:06
1 Annie Claassen (+45) Malden 1:34:37

 

 


Mannen 20 km (45-)

1 Milan Perc Cuijk 1:12:05
2 Niels Staring Berghem 1:14:43
3 Martijn van de Pol Boxmeer 1:26:21
4 Niels van Benthum Cuijk 1:29:23
5 Jacky van der Poel Haps 1:36:15
6 Jan van Schadewijk Ravenstein 1:38:51
7 Joep Bos Nijmegen 1:41:32
8 Daan van Rooij Nijmegen 1:41:33
9 Guido Mannessen Cuijk 1:44:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Mannen 20 km (45+)

1 Rob Kerkhof Mill 1:13:25
2 Van Hensbergen Milsbeek 1:23:41
3 Arthur Vos Grave 1:28:27
4 Ronny Voets Best 1:28:53
5 Eugene Roelofs Boxmeer 1:30:18
6 Philip Wheeler Cuijk 1:42:23
7 Trudo Jans Vianen 1:44:24
8 Frank Inghels Horst 1:44:29
9 Marnix Kuling Beek-Ubbergen 1:47:31
10 John Nijenhof Groesbeek 1:48:03
11 Sjaak Verhaegh Oeffelt 1:48:51